Педагог дополнительного образования по социально-гуманитарной направленности – Сердце отдаю детям 2020

Гусейнова Сания Руслановна - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Эгамбердиева Галина Игоревна - Приморский край

Щербакова Татьяна Владимировна - Брянская область

Попова Виолета Григорьевна - Калининградская область

Гурова Елена Анатольевна - Нижегородская область

Грефенштейн Анастасия Николаевна - Республика Коми

Швецова Анастасия Андреевна - Кировская область

Снеговая Наталия Борисовна - Курская область

Жидкова Влада Алексеевна - Ивановская область

Афанасьева Ольга Васильевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Хасанова Роксана Радмировна - Республика Башкортостан

Мавлеткулова Виктория Владимировна - Сахалинская область

Барсукова Ольга Владимировна - Оренбургская область

Джабралова Зулихан Шамильевна - Чеченская Республика

Ковалёва Марина Александровна - Республика Дагестан

Романчук Алексей Андреевич - Санкт-Петербург

Петрова Надежда Валерьевна - Томская область

Передбогова Дарья Викторовна - Челябинская область

Федяева Галина Викторовна - Красноярский край

Садофьева Елена Владимировна - Самарская область

Иванова Валентина Николаевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Петрик Алексей Михайлович - Республика Карелия

Егорова Светлана Леонидовна - Новосибирская область

Волокитина Елена Федоровна - Вологодская область

Булдакова Любовь Григорьевна - Удмуртская Республика

Мантрова Оксана Александровна - Тамбовская область

Петрова Кэскилээнэ Николаевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Лабчук Мария Владимировна - Челябинская область

Каблучко Анастасия Викторовна - Ростовская область

Шилова Елена Владимировна - Республика Коми

Дреманова Елена Николаевна - Воронежская область

Паутова Ирина Шакировна - Иркутская область

Коржавина Ирина Михайловна - Ярославская область

Кашапова Евгения Викторовна - Московская область

Павлюченкова Светлана Михайловна - Республика Адыгея

Терентьева Елизавета Владимировна - Республика Татарстан

Цветкова Маргарита Евгеньевна - Костромская область

Смирнова Елена Ивановна - Алтайский край

Иович Анна Александровна - Республика Крым

Бакакина Лариса Михайловна - Ставропольский край

Масальских Екатерина Николаевна - Пермский край

Герикова Галина Габиевна - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Кайтмазова Алана Павловна - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Удачина Виктория Александровна - Липецкая область

Кожев Марк Игоревич - Хабаровский край

Дзугкоев Сергей Дмитриевич - Оренбургская область

Наумов Илья Игоревич - Санкт-Петербург

Агеева Ксения Юрьевна - Тюменская область

Фомина Ирина Валериевна - Севастополь

Шалимова Надежда Николаевна - Оренбургская область

Малахова Олеся Андреевна - Приморский край