Педагог дополнительного образования по художественной направленности – Сердце отдаю детям 2020

Клименко Ольга Александровна - Челябинская область

Муранова Наталья Николаевна - Москва

Абрамова Елена Васильевна - Брянская область

Сидорук Николай Николаевич -

Разумова Флореаль Алексеевна - Ленинградская область

Симонов Павел Владимирович - Московская область

Филлипов Дмитрий Михайлович - Республика Коми

Смирнов Анатолий Александрович - Санкт-Петербург

Платонова Ирина Александровна - Нижегородская область

Колесова Анжелика Борисовна - Томская область

Колесник Мария Владимировна - Ставропольский край

Дюсмикеева Евгения Борисовна - Воронежская область

Кондратьева Лариса Юрьевна - Новосибирская область

Валитова Эльвира Ринатовна - Томская область

Игнатенко Алевтина Михайловна - Иркутская область

Сухорукова Ирина Геннадьевна - Курская область

Умарова Заира Курбановна - Республика Дагестан

Григорович Наталья Викторовна - Краснодарский край

Денисова Светлана Сергеевна - Пермский край

Соловьева Виктория Евгеньевна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Шадрина Юлия Станиславовна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Щаулина Алёна Валерьевна - Ярославская область

Лелека Мария Сергеевна - Санкт-Петербург

Аксёнова Ирина Валерьевна - Челябинская область

Заславских Екатерина Сергеевна - Челябинская область

Корчагина Елена Анатольевна - Смоленская область

Суворова Лариса Васильевна - Вологодская область

Васильева Елена Владимировна - Томская область

Бедрина Елена Михайловна - Красноярский край

Сивцева Александра Васильевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Лободенко Евгений Викторович - Пензенская область

Рогожин Максим Игоревич - Брянская область

Сидоркина Наталья Викторовна - Астраханская область

Бульченко Людмила Семеновна - Томская область

Головач Елена Васильевна - Республика Башкортостан

Паскидова Дарья Сергеевна - Челябинская область

Курочка Оксана Николаевна - Ростовская область

Столярова Вера Ремиславовна - Тамбовская область

Соколова Татьяна Сергеевна - Новосибирская область

Сергеев Артем Владимирович - Удмуртская Республика

Шедогубова Наталья Андреевна - Воронежская область

Валишина Диана Айдаровна - Республика Татарстан

Каграманова Каролина Насибовна - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Жильцова Анна Вячеславовна - Санкт-Петербург

Комаров Андрей Викторович - Воронежская область

Коршунов Александр Сергеевич - Иркутская область

Митина Светлана Александровна - Республика Крым

Семенова Евгения Виктровна - Московская область

Лемешева Анастасия Васильевна - Республика Адыгея

Соболева Ольга Игоревна - Воронежская область

Епифанова Наталья Александровна - Владимирская область

Наапетян Мария Альбертовна - Алтайский край

Потапов Илья Алексеевич - Ставропольский край

Попова Татьяна Геннадьевна - Тюменская область

Ганеева Наиля Расимовна - Ульяновская область

Бушнева Алёна Владимировна - Белгородская область

Фаварисов Дмитрий Рауфович - Оренбургская область

Ивлева Татьяна Викторовна - Ханты-Мансийский АО

Виденина Галина Юрьевна - Калужская область

Лукьяненко Маргарита Анатольевна - Архангельская область

Певнева Людмила Юрьевна - Липецкая область

Щербакова Валентина Игоревна - Пермский край

Белоброва Ольга Николаевна - Красноярский край

Христенко Светлана Михайловна - Рязанская область

Бочкова Алена Андреевна - Самарская область

Оксаненко Валерия Сергеевна - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Блужина Юлия Васильевна - Иркутская область

Федотова Татьяна Ивановна - Хабаровский край