Педагог дополнительного образования по физкультурно-спортивной направленности – Сердце отдаю детям 2020

Бордяков Денис Евгеньевич - Краснодарский край

Казиев Анзор Мухарбиевич - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Кадиев Нариман Казимагомедович - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Филин Дмиитрий Юрьевич - Омская область

Егиян Виталий Эрикович - Московская область

Кузина Ольга Александровна - Нижегородская область

Нуриев Халдун Сабир оглы - Мурманская область

Андросова Вероника Николаевна - Калининградская область

Быкова Наталья Михайловна - Удмуртская Республика

Хомякова Александра Васильевна - Самарская область

Неботов Илья Владимирович - Оренбургская область

Будаева Полина Александровна - Оренбургская область

Поролло Анастасия Васильевна - Самарская область

Никитин Роман Сергеевич - Ленинградская область

Загребина Анжела Ивановна - Краснодарский край

Коростылева Маргарита Васильевна - Краснодарский край

Макеенок Людмила Викторовна - Мурманская область

Новиков Виталий Александрович - Санкт-Петербург

Дмитренко Андрей Михайлович - Краснодарский край

Мегежегская Александра Валентиновна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Попова Анастасия Юрьевна - Краснодарский край

Юлмухаметов Радмир Рафикович - Челябинская область

Донская Екатерина Васильевна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Федорова Зинаида Леонидовна - Республика Башкортостан

Масленчева Татьяна Александровна - Краснодарский край

Лукьянов Роман Геннадьевич - Красноярский край

Вдовин Алексей Анатольевич - Ярославская область

Марков Андрей Вячеславович - Удмуртская Республика

Сергеева Екатерина Александровна - Краснодарский край

Богомазов Дмитрий Сергеевич - Ростовская область

Жукова Евгения Тихоновна - Воронежская область

Идрисов Артур Мидихатович - Челябинская область

Хафизов Анвар Ренатович - Челябинская область

Губерский Денис Александрович - Новосибирская область

Тарураева Виктория Юрьевна - Тамбовская область

Гладких Татьяна Васильевна - Воронежская область

Лукащук Вячеслав Юрьевич - Чукотский АО

Водолаз Светлана Викторовна - Республика Крым

Муштаков Максим Сергеевич - Республика Татарстан

Кожубекова Светлана Андреевна - Республика Адыгея

Найденова Мария Алексеевна - Московская область

Данилейченко Иван Павлович - Ставропольский край

Маслова Светлана Валерьевна - Удмуртская Республика

Акопян Армен Вазгенович - Липецкая область

Каграманова Вера Северьяновна - Оренбургская область

Тюлюш Ада Ким-ооловна - Республика Тыва

Иванайская Екатерина Сергеевна - Самарская область

Мохирев Александр Сергеевич - Тюменская область

Волобуев Антон Алексеевич - Белгородская область

Ситников Сергей Алексеевич - Хабаровский край