Педагог дополнительного образования по социально-гуманитарной направленности – Сердце отдаю детям

 

  
 
 
 
 

Список участников:
Гусейнова Сания Руслановна – Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Щербакова Татьяна Владимировна – Брянская область

Попова Виолета Григорьевна – Калининградская область

Гурова Елена Анатольевна – Нижегородская область

 

Грефенштейн Анастасия Николаевна – Республика Коми

Швецова Анастасия Андреевна – Кировская область

Снеговая Наталия Борисовна – Курская область

Жидкова Влада Алексеевна – Ивановская область

Афанасьева Ольга Васильевна – Республика Саха (Якутия)

Хасанова Роксана Радмировна – Республика Башкортостан

Барсукова Ольга Владимировна – Оренбургская область

Джабралова Зулихан Шамильевна – Чеченская Республика

Ковалёва Марина Александровна – Республика Дагестан

Федяева Галина Викторовна – Красноярский край

Садофьева Елена Владимировна – Самарская область

Иванова Валентина Николаевна – Республика Саха (Якутия)

Петрик Алексей Михайлович – Республика Карелия

Егорова Светлана Леонидовна – Новосибирская область

Волокитина Елена Федоровна – Вологодская область

Булдакова Любовь Григорьевна – Удмуртская Республика

Лабчук Мария Владимировна – Челябинская область

Каблучко Анастасия Викторовна – Ростовская область

Дреманова Елена Николаевна – Воронежская область

Паутова Ирина Шакировна – Иркутская область

Коржавина Ирина Михайловна – Ярославская область

Кашапова Евгения Викторовна – Московская область

Павлюченкова Светлана Михайловна – Республика Адыгея

Терентьева Елизавета Владимировна – Республика Татарстан

Цветкова Маргарита Евгеньевна – Костромская область

Смирнова Елена Ивановна – Алтайский край

Иович Анна Александровна – Республика Крым

Бакакина Лариса Михайловна – Ставропольский край

Масальских Екатерина Николаевна – Пермский край

Герикова Галина Габиевна – Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Кайтмазова Алана Павловна – Республика Северная Осетия – Алания

Наумов Илья Игоревич – Санкт-Петербург

Агеева Ксения Юрьевна – Тюменская область

Фомина Ирина Валериевна – Севастополь

Шалимова Надежда Николаевна – Оренбургская область

Малахова Олеся Андреевна – Приморский край