Педагог дополнительного образования по физкультурно-спортивной направленности – Сердце отдаю детям

 

  
 
 
 
 

Список участников:
Бордяков Денис Евгеньевич – Краснодарский край

Казиев Анзор Мухарбиевич – Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Кадиев Нариман Казимагомедович – Республика Северная Осетия – Алания

Филин Дмиитрий Юрьевич – Омская область

Егиян Виталий Эрикович – Московская область

Нуриев Халдун Сабир оглы – Мурманская область

 

Андросова Вероника Николаевна – Калининградская область

Быкова Наталья Михайловна – Удмуртская Республика

Хомякова Александра Васильевна – Самарская область

Неботов Илья Владимирович – Оренбургская область

Будаева Полина Александровна – Оренбургская область

Поролло Анастасия Васильевна – Самарская область

Загребина Анжела Ивановна – Краснодарский край

Коростылева Маргарита Васильевна – Краснодарский край

Макеенок Людмила Викторовна – Мурманская область

Дмитренко Андрей Михайлович – Краснодарский край

Попова Анастасия Юрьевна – Краснодарский край

Юлмухаметов Радмир Рафикович – Челябинская область

Донская Екатерина Васильевна – Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Масленчева Татьяна Александровна – Краснодарский край

Марков Андрей Вячеславович – Удмуртская Республика

Сергеева Екатерина Александровна – Краснодарский край

Богомазов Дмитрий Сергеевич – Ростовская область

Жукова Евгения Тихоновна – Воронежская область

Идрисов Артур Мидихатович – Челябинская область

Губерский Денис Александрович – Новосибирская область

Тарураева Виктория Юрьевна – Тамбовская область

Гладких Татьяна Васильевна – Воронежская область

Лукащук Вячеслав Юрьевич – Чукотский АО

Водолаз Светлана Викторовна – Республика Крым

Муштаков Максим Сергеевич – Республика Татарстан

Кожубекова Светлана Андреевна – Республика Адыгея

Данилейченко Иван Павлович – Ставропольский край

Маслова Светлана Валерьевна – Удмуртская Республика

Каграманова Вера Северьяновна – Оренбургская область

Тюлюш Ада Ким-ооловна – Республика Тыва

Иванайская Екатерина Сергеевна – Самарская область

Мохирев Александр Сергеевич – Тюменская область

Волобуев Антон Алексеевич – Белгородская область

Ситников Сергей Алексеевич – Хабаровский край