Регионы – Сердце отдаю детям 2020

Каткова Ольга Валерьевна - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Клименко Ольга Александровна - Челябинская область

Муранова Наталья Николаевна - Москва

Абрамова Елена Васильевна - Брянская область

Бордяков Денис Евгеньевич - Краснодарский край

Гаглоева Таира Таурбековна - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Казиев Анзор Мухарбиевич - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Кадиев Нариман Казимагомедович - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Ахумашева Марианна Николаевна - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Шкадаков Даниил Александрович - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Гусейнова Сания Руслановна - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Быкова Алина Мамиржоновна - Свердловская область

Эгамбердиева Галина Игоревна - Приморский край

Зябкин Леонид Викторович - Республика Карелия

Филин Дмиитрий Юрьевич - Омская область

Сурикова Марина Михайловна - Калининградская область

Куркина Татьяна Ивановна - Калининградская область

Разумова Флореаль Алексеевна - Ленинградская область

Педенко Лилия Александровна - Камчатский край

Симонов Павел Владимирович - Московская область

Краснопёров Илья Сергеевич - Удмуртская Республика

Щербакова Татьяна Владимировна - Брянская область

Литвиненко Наталья Юрьевна - Краснодарский край

Чумичкина Галина Владимировна - Оренбургская область

Филлипов Дмитрий Михайлович - Республика Коми

Попова Виолета Григорьевна - Калининградская область

Фаст Юлия Николаевна - Ленинградская область

Егиян Виталий Эрикович - Московская область

Кузина Ольга Александровна - Нижегородская область

Гуськова Ольга Валерьевна - Мурманская область

Смирнов Анатолий Александрович - Санкт-Петербург

Нуриев Халдун Сабир оглы - Мурманская область

Голосная Анна Владимировна - Ростовская область

Андросова Вероника Николаевна - Калининградская область

Гурова Елена Анатольевна - Нижегородская область

Грефенштейн Анастасия Николаевна - Республика Коми

Платонова Ирина Александровна - Нижегородская область

Ульвачева Светлана Сергеевна - Воронежская область

Швецова Анастасия Андреевна - Кировская область

Колесова Анжелика Борисовна - Томская область

Кольцов Владислав Евгеньевич - Санкт-Петербург

Снеговая Наталия Борисовна - Курская область

Пунегов Михаил Викторович - Республика Коми

Конин Олег Анатольевич - Ростовская область

Колесник Мария Владимировна - Ставропольский край

Дюсмикеева Евгения Борисовна - Воронежская область

Алмин Кирилл Игоревич - Самарская область

Ачаканова Разия Пашавовна - Республика Дагестан

Кондратьева Лариса Юрьевна - Новосибирская область

Быкова Наталья Михайловна - Удмуртская Республика

Валитова Эльвира Ринатовна - Томская область

Быченок Владимир Васильевич - Челябинская область

Игнатенко Алевтина Михайловна - Иркутская область

Зарипова Мария Михайловна - Челябинская область

Хомякова Александра Васильевна - Самарская область

Жидкова Влада Алексеевна - Ивановская область

Неботов Илья Владимирович - Оренбургская область

Будаева Полина Александровна - Оренбургская область

Поролло Анастасия Васильевна - Самарская область

Мекле Елена Леонидовна - Краснодарский край

Сухорукова Ирина Геннадьевна - Курская область

Афанасьева Ольга Васильевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Величковский Константин Сергеевич - Челябинская область

Атаева Нюрьян Калсыновна - Республика Дагестан

Умарова Заира Курбановна - Республика Дагестан

Кульбякина Олеся Аркадьевна - Челябинская область

Муртузалиев Рустам Зубайругаджиевич - Республика Дагестан

Хасанова Роксана Радмировна - Республика Башкортостан

Мавлеткулова Виктория Владимировна - Сахалинская область

Никитин Роман Сергеевич - Ленинградская область

Войтенков Евгений Николаевич - Ленинградская область

Мёдова Надежда Николаевна - Воронежская область

Гендугова Адиюх Хасановна - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Григорович Наталья Викторовна - Краснодарский край

Демидова Яна Ивановна - Воронежская область

Румянцев Сергей Константинович - Новгородская область

Денисова Светлана Сергеевна - Пермский край

Соловьева Виктория Евгеньевна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Утямышев Максим Анатольевич - Челябинская область

Загребина Анжела Ивановна - Краснодарский край

Коростылева Маргарита Васильевна - Краснодарский край

Шадрина Юлия Станиславовна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Макеенок Людмила Викторовна - Мурманская область

Пастухова Юлия Сергеевна - Томская область

Остапова Екатерина Александровна - Томская область

Криницына Наталья Александровна - Санкт-Петербург

Краснова Ольга Владимировна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Пагиева Людмила Савельевна - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Щаулина Алёна Валерьевна - Ярославская область

Лелека Мария Сергеевна - Санкт-Петербург

Кузьмина Ирина Анатольевна - Новгородская область

Барсукова Ольга Владимировна - Оренбургская область

Шумилова Светлана Владимировна - Томская область

Егорова Лариса Анатольевна - Томская область

Габов Михаил Николаевич - Республика Коми

Новиков Виталий Александрович - Санкт-Петербург

Репин Дмитрий Николаевич - Томская область

Аксёнова Ирина Валерьевна - Челябинская область

Семенов Федор Игоревич - Челябинская область

Джабралова Зулихан Шамильевна - Чеченская Республика

Мельников Евгений Владимирович - Челябинская область

Стрельба Сергей Александрович - Омская область

Кузьмина Марина Дмитриевна - Санкт-Петербург

Гусак Наталья Леонидовна - Новгородская область

Аминев Малик Рамилевич - Республика Башкортостан

Ливенцов Константин Сергеевич - Волгоградская область

Заславских Екатерина Сергеевна - Челябинская область

Корчагина Елена Анатольевна - Смоленская область

Утюгов Евгений Олегович - Тюменская область

Корнева Мария Ильинична - Санкт-Петербург

Дрегин Владислав Александрович - Челябинская область

Остапчук Оксана Васильевна - Республика Башкортостан

Суворова Лариса Васильевна - Вологодская область

Бойцова Лариса Юрьевна - Краснодарский край

Малëнкина Мария Александровна - Вологодская область

Васильева Елена Владимировна - Томская область

Бедрина Елена Михайловна - Красноярский край

Вишнякова Елена Валерьевна - Томская область

Ковалёва Марина Александровна - Республика Дагестан

Фукин Игорь Анатольевич - Республика Татарстан

Романчук Алексей Андреевич - Санкт-Петербург

Дмитренко Андрей Михайлович - Краснодарский край

Мегежегская Александра Валентиновна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Сайбель Эльза Ранисовна - Республика Башкортостан

Круглова Елена Михайловна - Оренбургская область

Иванова Александра Матвеевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Терехов Никита Алексеевич - Челябинская область

Борисова Тамара Еримеевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Сивцева Александра Васильевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Попова Анастасия Юрьевна - Краснодарский край

Мухамедиев Тимур Джихатович - Красноярский край

Петрова Надежда Валерьевна - Томская область

Передбогова Дарья Викторовна - Челябинская область

Утегенов Арман Бахитович - Оренбургская область

Юлмухаметов Радмир Рафикович - Челябинская область

Донская Екатерина Васильевна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Новикова Ирина Темуровна - Оренбургская область

Шереметьева Юлия Александровна - Красноярский край

Перченко Наталья Васильевна - Волгоградская область

Лободенко Евгений Викторович - Пензенская область

Шлапоберский Анатолий Андреевич - Санкт-Петербург

Зейтунян Марина Андреевна - Брянская область

Рогожин Максим Игоревич - Брянская область

Охлопкова Ирина Ивановна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Федяева Галина Викторовна - Красноярский край

Маркова Татьяна Федотовна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Жирнов Владислав Валерьевич - Астраханская область

Мухамбетова Альфия Бариевна - Астраханская область

Федорова Зинаида Леонидовна - Республика Башкортостан

Масленчева Татьяна Александровна - Краснодарский край

Недосейкина Елена Степановна - Астраханская область

Лок Андрей Викторович - Омская область

Ведерников Сергей Викторович - Красноярский край

Сидоркина Наталья Викторовна - Астраханская область

Бульченко Людмила Семеновна - Томская область

Садофьева Елена Владимировна - Самарская область

Свяжнина Ольга Владимировна - Оренбургская область

Пахмутов Кирилл Андреевич - Красноярский край

Головач Елена Васильевна - Республика Башкортостан

Адыева Валерия Викторовна - Республика Башкортостан

Зинурова Зухра Акрамовна - Республика Башкортостан

Мохов Евгений Сергеевич - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Чижова Алина Александровна - Челябинская область

Лымарь Марина Павловна - Ямало-Ненецкий АО

Дорогая Елена Игоревна - Магаданская область

Паскидова Дарья Сергеевна - Челябинская область

Иванова Валентина Николаевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Лукьянов Роман Геннадьевич - Красноярский край

Бажина Виктория Александровна - Томская область

Поддубко Игорь Александрович - Новосибирская область

Масюлис Татьяна Ивановна - Красноярский край

Чертыгашева Елена Геннадьевна - Республика Хакасия

Худящев Валерий Валитович - Самарская область

Петрик Алексей Михайлович - Республика Карелия

Вдовин Алексей Анатольевич - Ярославская область

Хайруллина Эльвира Рафагатовна - Республика Башкортостан

Щедренко Тамара Сергеевна - Новосибирская область

Егорова Светлана Леонидовна - Новосибирская область

Волокитина Елена Федоровна - Вологодская область

Городничев Денис Викторович - Ростовская область

Марков Андрей Вячеславович - Удмуртская Республика

Хахаева Ольга Викторовна - Тамбовская область

Щебелева Полина Александровна - Орловская область

Иванова Марина Александровна - Удмуртская Республика

Разинкина Ольга Ивановна - Ростовская область

Шаталова Алла Александровна - Тамбовская область

Руденко Наталия Владимировна - Тамбовская область

Сергеева Екатерина Александровна - Краснодарский край

Богомазов Дмитрий Сергеевич - Ростовская область

Жукова Евгения Тихоновна - Воронежская область

Курочка Оксана Николаевна - Ростовская область

Ершова Инесса Вячеславовна - Орловская область

Болчев Александр Шамильевич - Воронежская область

Подобряева Людмила Михайловна - Челябинская область

Идрисов Артур Мидихатович - Челябинская область

Подковырина Надежда Анатольевна - Свердловская область

Новицкая Анастасия Константиновна - Новосибирская область

Хафизов Анвар Ренатович - Челябинская область

Ильина Ульяна Александровна - Новосибирская область

Булдакова Любовь Григорьевна - Удмуртская Республика

Столярова Вера Ремиславовна - Тамбовская область

Губерский Денис Александрович - Новосибирская область

Воронина Ирина Ивановна - Белгородская область

Путрашик Илья Иванович - Тамбовская область

Панин Роман Владимирович - Новосибирская область

Мантрова Оксана Александровна - Тамбовская область

Соколова Татьяна Сергеевна - Новосибирская область

Тарураева Виктория Юрьевна - Тамбовская область

Смирнова Анна Сергеевна - Челябинская область

Петрова Кэскилээнэ Николаевна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Зарипова Венера Рафаэловна - Республика Татарстан

Сергеев Артем Владимирович - Удмуртская Республика

Харюзова Анна Александровна - Республика Саха (Якутия)

Шедогубова Наталья Андреевна - Воронежская область

Тамахина Маргарита Александровна - Брянская область

Лабчук Мария Владимировна - Челябинская область

Валишина Диана Айдаровна - Республика Татарстан

Петрунина Елена Александровна - Челябинская область

Каграманова Каролина Насибовна - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Соколова Светлана Юрьевна - Ярославская область

Тарутина Алиса Александровна - Белгородская область

Каблучко Анастасия Викторовна - Ростовская область

Никитина Людмила Павловна - Ростовская область

Жильцова Анна Вячеславовна - Санкт-Петербург

Шилова Елена Владимировна - Республика Коми

Комаров Андрей Викторович - Воронежская область

Евстратова Наталья Сергеевна - Воронежская область

Гладких Татьяна Васильевна - Воронежская область

Дреманова Елена Николаевна - Воронежская область

Маркелова Юлия Сергеевна - Республика Татарстан

Коршунов Александр Сергеевич - Иркутская область

Паутова Ирина Шакировна - Иркутская область

Лукащук Вячеслав Юрьевич - Чукотский АО

Климова Марина Александровна - Республика Татарстан

Водолаз Светлана Викторовна - Республика Крым

Киричук Вадим Олегович - Республика Крым

Сысоев Александр Владимирович - Республика Крым

Митина Светлана Александровна - Республика Крым

Путилина Екатерина Михайловна - Воронежская область

Коржавина Ирина Михайловна - Ярославская область

Семенова Евгения Виктровна - Московская область

Романова Светлана Васильевна - Чувашская Республика

Кашапова Евгения Викторовна - Московская область

Пронина Светлана Владимировна - Воронежская область

Муштаков Максим Сергеевич - Республика Татарстан

Егорова Наталья Александровна - Московская область

Владимирова Светлана Ильинична - Воронежская область

Павлюченкова Светлана Михайловна - Республика Адыгея

Путилин Эдуард Анатольевич - Орловская область

Лемешева Анастасия Васильевна - Республика Адыгея

Кожубекова Светлана Андреевна - Республика Адыгея

Вдовина Наталья Николаевна - Воронежская область

Илюнкина Ирина Игоревна - Ульяновская область

Герасимова Наталья Викторовна - Московская область

Богданов Александр Иванович - Воронежская область

Можайская Анна Владимировна - Орловская область

Журкина Надежда Леонидовна - Республика Татарстан

Щёкотова Екатерина Евгеньевна - Республика Татарстан

Терентьева Елизавета Владимировна - Республика Татарстан

Акименко Ольга Николаевна - Воронежская область

Бычкова Ольга Леонидовна - Республика Татарстан

Локтева Екатерина Юрьевна - Московская область

Куров Леонид Сергеевич - Ульяновская область

Найденова Мария Алексеевна - Московская область

Трунина Ольга Константиновна - Московская область

Соболева Ольга Игоревна - Воронежская область

Цветкова Маргарита Евгеньевна - Костромская область

Епифанова Наталья Александровна - Владимирская область

Наапетян Мария Альбертовна - Алтайский край

Смирнова Елена Ивановна - Алтайский край

Полуянчик Валентина Владимировна - Ульяновская область

Кротких Елена Юрьевна - Тюменская область

Прокофьева Варвара Александровна - Воронежская область

Самойлова Наталья Александровна - Республика Крым

Макаров Руслан Владимирович - Республика Крым

Мареев Святослав Олегович - Республика Крым

Данилейченко Иван Павлович - Ставропольский край

Иович Анна Александровна - Республика Крым

Потапов Илья Алексеевич - Ставропольский край

Бакакина Лариса Михайловна - Ставропольский край

Шац Наталья Владиленовна - Республика Крым

Литвишко Ирина Максимовна - Кемеровская область

Кузнецова Елена Ивановна - Ставропольский край

Евстигнеева Антонина Александровна - Ставропольский край

 Жигальцова Ирина Александровна - Ставропольский край

Масальских Екатерина Николаевна - Пермский край

Чагаров Айтек Азретович - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Прохорова Ольга Владимировна - Челябинская область

Герикова Галина Габиевна - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Маслова Светлана Валерьевна - Удмуртская Республика

Кузнечков Олег Николаевич - Псковская область

Газин Алексей Владимирович - Липецкая область

Кайтмазова Алана Павловна - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Воронина Кристина Сергеевна - Липецкая область

Акопян Армен Вазгенович - Липецкая область

Удачина Виктория Александровна - Липецкая область

Якушов Василий Дмитриевич - Пензенская область

Мащенкова Ольга Андреевна - Ярославская область

Попова Татьяна Геннадьевна - Тюменская область

Ганеева Наиля Расимовна - Ульяновская область

Бушнева Алёна Владимировна - Белгородская область

Горбунов Илья Сергеевич - Челябинская область

Серпутько Александр Михайлович - Севастополь

Ковалева Елена Александровна - Самарская область

Цветков Дмитрий Юрьевич - Ярославская область

Каграманова Вера Северьяновна - Оренбургская область

Тюлюш Ада Ким-ооловна - Республика Тыва

Белов Илья Сергеевич - Пермский край

Симон Анна Игоревна - Белгородская область

Этманов Артём Борисович - Оренбургская область

Ашенбреннер Елена Сергеевна - Алтайский край

Маркова Ольга Владимировна - Тюменская область

Фаварисов Дмитрий Рауфович - Оренбургская область

Годнев Евгений Евгеньевич - Камчатский край

Ивлева Татьяна Викторовна - Ханты-Мансийский АО

Кожев Марк Игоревич - Хабаровский край

Власюк Нина Александровна - Хабаровский край

Виденина Галина Юрьевна - Калужская область

Лукьяненко Маргарита Анатольевна - Архангельская область

Певнева Людмила Юрьевна - Липецкая область

Щербакова Валентина Игоревна - Пермский край

Дзугкоев Сергей Дмитриевич - Оренбургская область

Белоброва Ольга Николаевна - Красноярский край

Чернова Мария Александровна - Оренбургская область

Борисова Ираида Геннадьевна - Пермский край

Клюкач Татьяна Сергеевна - Пермский край

Тихонов Александр Сергеевич - Тюменская область

Шляпникова Виктория Викторовна - Оренбургская область

Силкин Сергей Николаевич - Оренбургская область

Наумов Илья Игоревич - Санкт-Петербург

Макаренко Светлана Викторовна - Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Клейнос Максим Алексеевич - Алтайский край

Щеткова Елена Владимировна - Тюменская область

Завацкая Ольга Борисовна - Липецкая область

Христенко Светлана Михайловна - Рязанская область

Агеева Ксения Юрьевна - Тюменская область

Бочкова Алена Андреевна - Самарская область

Исаева Любовь Владимировна - Самарская область

Верижникова Милена Владимировна - Самарская область

Ермиков Вадим Николаевич - Самарская область

Иванайская Екатерина Сергеевна - Самарская область

Суханов Александр Владимирович - Тюменская область

Мохирев Александр Сергеевич - Тюменская область

Круглова Алла Петровна - Хабаровский край

Оксаненко Валерия Сергеевна - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Фомина Ирина Валериевна - Севастополь

Волобуев Антон Алексеевич - Белгородская область

Добринский Евгений Павлович - Белгородская область

Недоводиева Наталья Мировна - Белгородская область

Сымбина Алина Андреевна - Хабаровский край

Шалимова Надежда Николаевна - Оренбургская область

Блужина Юлия Васильевна - Иркутская область

Федотова Татьяна Ивановна - Хабаровский край

Паньдикова Анастасия Вячеславовна - Хабаровский край

Малахова Олеся Андреевна - Приморский край

Ляма Алексей Сергеевич - Хабаровский край

Ситников Сергей Алексеевич - Хабаровский край

Дзизенко Ирина Викторовна - Хабаровский край